Groh Stefan - Malerbetrieb
Obere Dorfstr. 12
96199 Zapfendorf
mehr
Georg Pflaum, Natursteinwerk, Inh.
Rosengarten 10
96199 Zapfendorf
mehr
Maler Hoffmann
Untere Str. 15
96179 Rattelsdorf
mehr
Stein-Frey-Nüßlein GmbH
Ebinger Str. 4
96179 Rattelsdorf
mehr
Alfred Haag
Himmelreichstr. 23
96250 Ebensfeld
mehr
Haimerl GmbH Konzeptschreinerei
Industriestr. 2
96250 Ebensfeld
mehr
Malerfachbetrieb Hoffmann
Vogteistraße 4
96250 Ebensfeld
mehr
H. Obermeder Montageservice GmbH & Co. KG
Zaugendorfer Str. 22
96179 Rattelsdorf
mehr
Fliesen Schmittlutz
Rentweinsdorfer Straße 19
96179 Rattelsdorf
mehr
Heizungsbau Denzler
Haselbachstr. 4
96250 Ebensfeld
mehr
Herold Markus
Kleukheimer Str. 16
96110 Scheßlitz
mehr
Böhmer Metallbau
Pferdsfeld 23
96250 Ebensfeld
mehr
Elektrotechnik Florian Ruhl
Hauptstraße 31 b
96149 Breitengüßbach
mehr
Sauer Lothar
Pausdorf 56
96110 Scheßlitz
mehr
HEIMANN DIETMAR Montage von Baufertigteilen
Am Brunnsteig 5
96231 Bad Staffelstein
mehr
Fliesen Werner
Merkendorfer Str. 8
96250 Ebensfeld
mehr
Nerlich Bernd Maler-u.Stukkateurmeister
Andreas-Zwosta-Str. 3
96117 Memmelsdorf
mehr
Küchenparadies Schmidt Küchenhandels GmbH
Bamberger Str. 4547
96231 Bad Staffelstein
mehr
Roy Dieter, Verputz- u. Malerbetrieb
Grubenweg 18
96161 Gerach
mehr
Kuhn Elektro-Anlagen Inh. Stefan Eisentraut GmbH & Co KG
Bahnhofstraße 8
96231 Bad Staffelstein
mehr
Schumann Marc Schreinerei
Kirchgasse 8
96274 Itzgrund
mehr
Friedmann Kirchenrestaurierung GmbH
Lindenallee 26
96110 Scheßlitz
mehr
Heinkelmann Schuh am Kirchplatz
Kirchgasse 17
96231 Bad Staffelstein
mehr
Schreinerei Popp GmbH & Co KG Gebäudeenergieberatung
Pausdorfer Weg 21
96110 Scheßlitz
mehr
Schreinerei Stich
Untere Gartenstr. 4
96231 Bad Staffelstein
mehr
Elektro Bornschlegel GmbH
Frauendorfer Str. 23
96231 Bad Staffelstein
mehr
Hans Batzner GmbH Baustoff-Fachhandel Werkers Welt
Bischof-von-Dinkel-Str. 18
96231 Bad Staffelstein
mehr
Bianca Ritter Sun-Dry
Kellerberg 2
96117 Memmelsdorf
mehr
WOW Wand,- Objekt- und Wohnraumgestaltung
Trautmannstr. 10a
96117 Memmelsdorf
mehr
Malerwerkstätte Stöcklein GmbH & Co. KG
Klosterstr. 10
96117 Memmelsdorf
mehr
Roth Fliesen
Köttensdorf 7
96110 Scheßlitz
mehr
Schneider GmbH & Co. KG
Industriestr. 2
96163 Gundelsheim
mehr
Solwerk GmbH
Hallstadter Str. 4
96163 Gundelsheim
mehr
Elektroinstallation - Unter Strom GBSH
Sankt Anna Strasse 35 a
96148 Baunach
mehr
Schreinrei Dümmlein
Theisenort 27
96231 Bad Staffelstein
mehr
CN Malerbetrieb Neukam Christoph
Wiesenweg 4
96163 Gundelsheim
mehr
Kostka Thomas
Waldstr. 3
96117 Memmelsdorf
mehr
Zerbst Oliver Garten- und Landschaftsbau
Kemmerner Weg 3
96103 Hallstadt
mehr
RaSch-Energie
Kemmerstraße 33
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Funkenerosion Auer
Baunacher Strasse 7
96169 Lauter
mehr
Arneth Bernhard
Talstr. 33
96110 Scheßlitz
mehr
Hans Batzner GmbH Baustoff-Fachhandel
Sandhof 10
96106 Ebern
mehr
Nüßlein Robert GmbH
Fränkische-Schweiz-Str. 15
96110 Scheßlitz
mehr
Hans Batzner GmbH hagebaumarkt
Alte Ziegelei 1
96106 Ebern
mehr
Schreinerei Andreas Groh
Steinlachenstr. 3
96103 Hallstadt
mehr
Hartmann Andreas Metallbau
Reitersfeldweg 2
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Fliesenhaus Drescher GmbH
Kronacher Str. 104
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Helmut Amschler Flachdachbau GmbH
Reitersfeldweg 4A
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Michael Christa Heizungsbau
Kaspar-Schleibner-Str. 20
96103 Hallstadt
mehr
Kunststoff- und Acrylglasvertrieb GbR
Seebachstr. 15
96103 Hallstadt
mehr
Leßner GmbH Heizung-Sanitär-Wärmepumpen
Mittelbachstr. 15
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Saint-Gobain Glassolutions Isolierglas-Center GmbH, Standort Bamberg
Am Börstig 5
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Spiegel Haustechnik GmbH
Gundelsheimer Str. 116
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Küchen-Design Karl Russ
Dr.-Robert-Pfleger-Str. 28
96103 Hallstadt
mehr
Elektro Wittner GmbH
Kirschäckerstr. 29
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Benkert Schreinerei GmbH
Kirschäckerstr. 13
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Sanitärtechnik Rieger & Merklein GmbH
Ferdinand-Tietz-Str. 12
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Grasser Komkrich Schwimmbadtechnik
Gollwitzerstr. 21
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Scherbaum GmbH Maler, Putz, Trockenbau
Benzstr. 6
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Wolfschmidt Haustechnik GmbH
Thorackerstr. 11
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Winkler Carsten Bodenbeläge
Schlemmerwiesen 3
96123 Litzendorf
mehr
Schmuck Denkmalpflege
Coburger Str. 31
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Tour Green GmbH & Co.KG
Bgm.-Günthner-Str. 6
96173 Oberhaid
mehr
MediaMarkt Smartbar
Laubanger 14a
96103 Hallstadt
mehr
Claudia Koch
Troppauplatz 5
96052 Bamberg
mehr
OBI Küchenplaner Bamberg
Laubanger 14
96052 Bamberg
mehr
OBI Badplaner Bamberg
Laubanger 14
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Maler Braun Werner Malermeister
Hallstadter Str. 54
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Umzüge Brehm-Tramowsky
Veit-Stoß-Straße 32
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Winkler Oliver
Im Kapellenschlag 35
96050 Bamberg
mehr
Eugen Koch GmbH
Hallstadter Str. 16
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Inh. Bäuerlein GbR Herbst Georg
Mittelstr. 7
96123 Litzendorf
mehr
Bär Elektrotechnik GmbH
Ludwigstraße 22
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Finzel & Lindenlaub Holzbau & Zimmerei GmbH
Welsberg 6
96274 Itzgrund
mehr
Helmut Adolf Metallbau GmbH
Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 10
96215 Lichtenfels
mehr
Kempf Georg
Eichenauerring 15
96123 Litzendorf
mehr
Frankenmaler | Markus Dinkel
Gräfenhäusling 46
96196 Wattendorf (Oberfranken)
mehr
Dinkel Malerbetrieb GmbH
Lange Str. 1
96215 Lichtenfels
mehr
Fa. Michael Stutz Natursteine
Lange Straße 62
96215 Lichtenfels
mehr
SB Möbel Boss
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 59
96215 Lichtenfels
mehr
Schreinerei Alexander Elbel Möbelwerkstatt Meisterbetrieb
Memmelsdorfer Str. 211
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Elektro - Radio - Ernst Löbe
Siechenstr. 26
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Anja Schweizer
Burgberg 10
96215 Lichtenfels
mehr
Elektro Pavlovits
Anna-Linder-Platz 3
96049 Bamberg
mehr
STARKüchen Lichtenfels!
Robert-Koch-Straße 7
96215 Lichtenfels
mehr
Michael Montag Haustechnik GmbH
Untere Königstr. 40
96052 Bamberg
mehr
Lifting Küchen Hergenröder Matthäus
Obere Königstr. 35
96052 Bamberg
mehr
BELAND GmbH, Maler-und Putzgeschäft
Schulstr. 26
96269 Großheirath
mehr
Grimm Parkett- und Fußboden GmbH & Co. KG
Weyermannstr. 7
96049 Bamberg
mehr
Wolfgang Berger
Gaustadter Hauptstr. 141 B
96049 Bamberg
mehr
Haus der Sicherheit Inh. Andreas Franzke
Ringgasse 4
96215 Lichtenfels
mehr
Dörfler Maler und Kirchenmaler
Weidendamm 1 D
96047 Bamberg
mehr
Kaim Elektrotechnik GmbH
Stammfeldstraße 18
96049 Bamberg
mehr
Alois Körber Küchenstudio
Industriestr. 1
96120 Bischberg
mehr
umGARNerei UG (haftungsbeschränkt )
Hornthalstraße 3a
96047 Bamberg
mehr
ZG Meisterbetrieb GmbH
Moosstraße 56
96050 Bamberg
mehr
ED-Überdachungen
Wöhrdstrasse 14
96215 Lichtenfels
mehr
Schlüssel Friedrich GmbH
Promenadestr. 23
96047 Bamberg
mehr
Haustechnik Marius Steinhauser
Coburger Straße 56
96215 Lichtenfels
mehr
Möbelrestaurierung Rüdiger Krusen
Kapuzinerstr. 4
96047 Bamberg
mehr